Sarkari Office....
Posted on
2nd Sep 2014 12:48 pm by
admin
U will love this one......
Two lions escape from a zoo. One of the lions had been captured from the jungle, so he runs back to the jungle. The other was born in the zoo itself - so is basically a city-slicker. He vanishes into the city.
Three days later the jungle-lion is recaptured - and returned to the zoo. A month passes, then two, three..... but city-lion is not traceable! Finally, after six months later the city-lion is also recaptured and brought back to the zoo.
Jungle-lion is amazed to see his friend.
Jungle-lion: For God's sake, how were you able to evade these guys for 6 whole months?!
City-lion: Kuchh nahi yaar! I just went to a government. , and hid behind a huge pile of dusty files that they have there.
Jungle-lion: But what did you eat there?
City-lion: Arrey, there was an unlimited supply of govt servants. Whenever I ate one, they hired five more. Nobody did any work anyway, so nobody missed the ones I ate.
Jungle-lion: Wow! But, then how did you get caught?
City-lion: Galti kar gaya yaar... One day I ate the chai-walla. The whole office stopped working. They launched a massive hunt fr the Chaiwala. And I got caught!
110
50
Other jokes
Abhi Parso hi to
Husband - Ye kya tum ek aur suit le aayi? Abhi parso hi to...
Wife chilla kar boli - Kya pa
God Looking At Delhi And Thinking
God Looking At Delhi And Thinking
The Teacher Farted
Today the teacher farted.
It was an awful smell.
It was just like a rotting egg,<
Santa Ka sabse bada Dar
Doctor: aap dariye mat. main hoo na.
Santa: wahi mera sabse bada dar hai d
Wine Shops To Be Open In Green Zone Area
Wine Shops To Be Open In Green Zone Area
Want to be happy ? Never try to understand your wife...
“If you want to be
Happy with your husband,
Love him Less &
Understan
Santa Ki Biwi Se Ladai
संता घबराता हुआ पुलिस स्टेशन गया
&n
abhi bhi mask nahi lagaya hai
I am sure that,
abhi bhi mask nahi lagaya hai
Quarantine Ends Be Like
Quarantine Ends Be Like
Aajkal Ke Bache aur Badey Phone
When You see 12 year old bacha with better phone than yours